Evening News/Pink Un Norfolk Youth League tables

Tables for all divisions in the Evening News/Pink Un Norfolk Youth League.

EVENING NEWS/PINK UN NORFOLK YOUTH LEAGUE

t Under 16A

PWDLFAPts

Sprowston750233710


You may also want to watch:


Jex61111739

Scole641115149

Most Read

Winterton631223147

Taverham631211147

Fakenham522121196

Lakeford521217115

Attleborough610513292

Hellesdon61058332

Watton50146171

t Under 16B

PWDLFAPts

Thorpe650128810

Dereham64112499

Hethersett531113117

Harling630316116

Drayton32101425

Wymondham Utd51045212

Firside51045302

Old Catton60158211

t Under 15A

PWDLFAPts

Thorpe770038614

Fakenham711220139

Sprowston732225148

Old Catton732215138

Hellesdon63121287

Dereham631217227

St Andrews723214207

Norman630323176

Lakeford822417276

Bressingham721128325

Hethersett782513302

Costessey50144241

t Under 15B

PWDLFAPts

Horsford8800311416

Firside9711422615

Rockland8002341012

Mattishall711223179

Salhouse731322227

Poringland522118136

Drayton830511176

Morley821518245

Watton921617475

Mulbarton920724354

Nelson820612271

Scole611411203

t Under 14A

PWDLFAPts

Old Catton761048813

Firside6501261210

Norwich Utd841322139

Scole63211288

Sprowston54012588

Poringland43012886

Dereham42111885

Fakenham614412193

Bressingham81168323

Jex51137373

St Andrews71005242

Spixworth61059362

t Under 14B

PWDLFAPts

Thorpe651023911

Aylsham641137159

Horsford54102299

North Walsham540135108

Drayton610221168

Costessey740322218

Watton631228187

Wymondham Tn Utd730425216

Norman620420211

Attleborough710615472

Hethersett810716512

Hellesdon500511340

t Under 13A

PWDLFAPts

Old Catton981035617

Dereham870134714

Thorpe9702371714

Lakeford8512301511

Hellesdon8512221411

Taverham94142929

Sprowston730415266

Drayton930616316

Jex820618251

Bressingham828613214

Mulbarton92079354

Norwich Utd800810370

t Under 13B

PWDLFAPts

Norman880045416

Fakenham860233612

Rockland751154811

Poringland651044911

Wymondham Tn Utd10505443710

Hethersett8422252210

Spixworth940538308

Watton721111325

Salhouse711510393

Costessey910810572

Firside90083733

t Under 12A

PWDLFAPts

Jex10100059820

Sprowston8710461215

Old Catton9702432614

Taverham9612361913

Fakenham9504231710

Blofield9504252510

Hellesdon930634376

Norman630311216

Lakeford1020815634

Scole911718453

Wymondham Tn Utd810718252

Dereham801716491

t Under 12B

PWDLFAPts

Thorpe990049018

Spixworth990050918

Attleborough10811371417

Costessey11521402712

Norwich Utd8512401711

Taverham B10511432411

Mulbarton1041529429

St Andrews932417338

Horsford820618324

Salhouse1020812104

Hethersett11101020612

Firside900911810

t Under 11A

PWDLFAPts

Lakeford8800521016

Taverham A871012615

Sprowston862037914

Old Catton8512391911

Fakenham841335289

Dereham740330198

Norman631221237

Attleborough921615305

Poringland821316375

Hellesdon912613414

Wymondham Utd90188531

Mattishall801714581

t Under 11B

PWDLFAPts

Firside8701541614

Toftwood9702192114

Hethersett7601261412

Scole7502311310

Costessey940531428

Watton630320206

Salhouse720519211

Mulbarton720519344

Heigham Park920725184

Taverham B820515394

Norwich Utd720515394

t Under 10 Hawker

PWDLFAPts

Thorpe882020614

Dereham852118312

Taverham9603321712

Wymondham Tn Utd750225910

Mulbarton9423262210

Hethersett811823219

Bressingham932111258

Attleborough822414188

Heigham Park922518426

Hillside812514214

Poringland981812321

t Under 10 Hunter

PWDLFAPts

Rockland1080218410

Old Catton861113613

Drayton960312912

Lakeford843115711

Sprowston733115109

Norman733111119

Firside832311103

Blofield731317107

Jex83141397

Norwich Utd922511186

Costessey83087210

Scole90093310

t Under-9 Hawker

PWDLFAPts

Sprowston10802281216

Old Catton971128115

Horsford10712231315

Taverham962131414

Wymondham Utd9522271312

Norwich Utd740317128

Spixworth931518287

Lakeford A921612245

Jex1013610335

Drayton720512114

Hethersett71155233

Hellesdon101096432

t Under-9 Hunter

PWDLFAPts

Firside8611271013

Dereham961221513

Poringland9531221013

Scole9603301512

Mulbarton64022198

Blofield940515198

Attleborough6228666

Thorpe521312145

Costessey720511191

Bressingham70077370

Hillside80081310

Become a Supporter

This newspaper has been a central part of community life for many years. Our industry faces testing times, which is why we're asking for your support. Every contribution will help us continue to produce local journalism that makes a measurable difference to our community.

Become a Supporter
Comments powered by Disqus